SPECIAL REPORT
SUPERMONSTARS
MONSTERMANIACS

THE PRESIDEATH OF LORDI ARMY

Sami Snällström
The president of LORDI Army

Date of birth: June 16, 1997
From: Naantali, Finland
Aka: Sammy, Sammy Stormy, Monsterknight




You can contact me via LORDI Army's e-mail: [email protected]


Follow

Facebook Sammy Stormy
Youtube Sammy
Instagram seonsesami
Band Ripping Revolution

´

Raise up in awe!







Copyright © LORDI Army - for all the Monstermaniacs
By Monsterknight